FETH UTP-SMF SA CNVTR 80KM 100B - CFT-2061E85


Model Number: CFT-2061E85

Disti-Direct Click-Thru®

Distributor:
Ingram Micro (SKU: K09850)
$1255.00 MSRP
Canary CFT-2061E85 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x SC Duplex , 1 x RJ-45 - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
ManufacturerCanary Communications, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberCFT-2061E85
Manufacturer Website Addresswww.canarycom.com
Brand NameCanary
Product SeriesCFT
Product ModelCFT-2061E85
Product NameCFT-2061E85 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Product TypeMedia Converter