GETH SMF-SMF SA CNVRTR 1000BLX/ - GFC-3131L


Model Number: GFC-3131L

Disti-Direct Click-Thru®

Distributor:
Ingram Micro (SKU: K09842)
$1650.00 MSRP
Canary GFC-3131L Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Transceiver - 2 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-LX
ManufacturerCanary Communications, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberGFC-3131L
Manufacturer Website Addresswww.canarycom.com
Brand NameCanary
Product ModelGFC-3131L
Product NameGFC-3131L Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Transceiver
Product TypeTransceiver