FETH MMF-SMF CNVTR 10/100BASE-F - CFC-9222


Model Number: CFC-9222

Disti-Direct Click-Thru®

Distributor:
Ingram Micro (SKU: K09853)
$515.00 MSRP
Canary CFC-9222 Multi-mode to Single-mode Transceiver - 1 x ST Duplex , 1 x ST Duplex - 100Base-FX, 100Base-FX
ManufacturerCanary Communications, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberCFC-9222
Manufacturer Website Addresswww.canarycom.com
Brand NameCanary
Product ModelCFC-9222
Product NameCFC-9222 Multi-mode to Single-mode Transceiver
Product TypeTransceiver